Member Directory

General Member

Now We Have 116 General Members

Sl. Name Depertment Profession Image
1 Md. Mamunur Rashid CSE IT Officer/ NCC bank table
2 Farah Deeba EEE Admin Officer/ Northern University Bangladesh table
3 Md. Hemayet Hossain CSE IT teacher/ HURDCO International School. table
4 Md. Kamrul Hasan CSE Senior software engineer/ Raihana Consulting. table
5 Md. Abdullah Al Mohsin CSE / Powermann Bangladesh Limited table
6 S.M. Jasim Uddin CSE Senior Executive Officer/ Standard bank table
7 Md. Sohel Rana CSE Director/ Markcom Limited table
8 Helena Nasrin CSE IT Officer/ Janata bank table
9 Md. Bipul Khan CSE Software Architect/ Circle Fil Tech limited. table
10 Arup Raton Das CSE Manager/ QUBEE table
11 K. M. Nuruddin Sarawar CSE Card and Mobile Banking dept, Senior System Analyst (AGM), DGM incharge/ Bangladesh Krishi bank. table
12 Md.Towhidur Rahman CSE Deputy Manager, IT department./ Concord Group of Companies table
13 Ashish Kumar Sarker CSE Account Manager/ ADA Trading Bangladesh table
14 Md. Al-Amin- Al-Mehedi CSE Officer IT / Trust bank table
15 Sabbir Hossain CSE Executive Infrustructure/ Transcom Limited table
16 Khondoker Mohammad Abul Kalam Azad CSE Assistant Manager of IT and MIS/ Prime Pusti Limited table
17 Sharat Chandra Mozumdar CSE Deputy Manager/ Aamra Network Limited. table
18 Md. Manzumul Haque CSE Software Analyst/ Metafood Asia Limited. table
19 Asraful Islam CSE Software Analyst/ Excellence ICT. table
20 Sujoy Chowdhury CSE IT Engineer/ WAC table
21 A. N. M. Golam Faruque CSE Senior officer IT/ Janata Bank table
22 Alimon Karim CSE Senior Software Developer/ ADbox Bangladesh Limited table
23 Md. Shafayet Kabir CSE Software Engineer/ Bengal Foundation table
24 Md Tajul Islam Aunik CSE Software Engineer/ Innoedge Limited table
25 Zamshed Ebna Zahir CSE Executive IT/ Continental Motor table
26 Enamul Haque CSE Chief Technical Officer/ E-Commerce (COO) Moonlight Pet Flask and Pet Strap Industries table
27 Md. Anwar Sadat CSE IT Manager/ Europtex Fashion Limited table
28 Md. Shanzir Alam CSE Executive Officer/ Unilever Bangladesh table
29 Md. Nahid Hasan CSE Executive/ Grameen Phone (Telenor help) table
30 Md. Mahmudur Rahman CSE Support Engineer/ Codezone Lab table
31 Md. Omar Faruk CSE System Engineer/ Next Online table
32 Firuz Kabir CSE Lab Attendant/ BUP table
33 Ahmed Ullah Masud CSE Junior Web Developer/ Suffix IT table
34 Md. Ruhul Islam CSE IT Executive/ Shanim Group table
35 Sadman Sakib EEE Senior Engineer/ Mir Telecom Ltd. table
36 MD MIZAN MIAH Law advocatemizanmiah@gmail.com/ Dhaka Judge Court table
37 MD. MAHABUB HASAN CSE IT Executive/ Unique Group table
38 Rubel Ahmed CSE Admin officer/ Elite Nurshing Institute table
39 AFSANA AKTER MBA Asst. Manager (Accountant)/ Chinese company at Uttara table
40 Md Sahriar Nafiz BBA Professional Accountant/ DXC Technology table
41 Kazi Sakhawat Hossain TEXTILE Supervisor / Hams Garments Ltd,Sreepur,Gazipur table
42 Md. Tofajjal Hossain BBA SPMO/ City Bank table
43 Md. Atiqul Alam BBA Wire House Executive/ Beximco Textile table
44 Md Mahmudul Hasan BBA Business Owner/ Brick field. table
45 Mohammad Ariful Alam BBA HR/ Epyllion Group Limited. table
46 Md. Masum Khan BBA Owner/ Cable Business. table
47 Afrin Islam MAE Senior Executive HR & ADMIN/ N. Hossain Plastic Industries table
48 Imamuzzaman Raju BPH Senior Product Associate/ Everest Pharmacutical Ltd table
49 Sabbir Khan MAE Business Development Manager (Asia)/ North American Institute ( North American) table
50 Md. Mubarak Hossain EEE Assistant Manager - Engineering / Tool Master Fire Solutions table
123