Member Directory

General Member

Now We Have 1800 General Members
And CSE Has 183 Members

Sl. Name Department Profession Image
1 Md. Hemayet Hossain CSE IT teacher/ HURDCO International School. table
2 Md. Kamrul Hasan CSE Senior software engineer/ Raihana Consulting. table
3 Md. Abdullah Al Mohsin CSE Executive/ Powermann Bangladesh Limited table
4 S.M. Jasim Uddin CSE Senior Executive Officer/ Standard Bank table
5 Md. Sohel Rana CSE Director/ Markcom Limited table
6 Helena Nasrin CSE IT Officer/ Janata bank table
7 Md. Mamunur Rashid CSE IT Officer/ NCC Bank table
8 Md. Bipul Khan CSE Software Architect/ Circle Fin Tech LTD. table
9 Arup Raton Das CSE Manager/ QUBEE table
10 K. M. Nuruddin Sarawar CSE Card and Mobile Banking dept, Senior System Analyst (AGM), DGM incharge/ Bangladesh Krishi Bank table
11 Md.Towhidur Rahman CSE Deputy Manager, IT department./ Concord Group of Companies table
12 Ashish Kumar Sarker CSE Account Manager/ ADA Trading Bangladesh table
13 Md. Al-Amin- Al-Mehedi CSE Officer IT / Trust bank table
14 Sabbir Hossain CSE Executive Infrustructure/ Transcom Limited table
15 Khondoker Mohammad Abul Kalam Azad CSE Assistant Manager of IT and MIS/ Prime Pusti Limited table
16 Sharat Chandra Mozumdar CSE Deputy Manager/ Aamra Network Limited. table
17 Md. Manzumul Haque CSE Software Analyst/ Metafood Asia Limited. table
18 Asraful Islam CSE Software Analyst/ Excellence ICT. table
19 Sujoy Chowdhury CSE IT Engineer/ WAC table
20 Alimon Karim CSE Senior Software Developer/ ADbox Bangladesh Limited table
21 Md. Shafayet Kabir CSE Software Engineer/ Bengal Foundation table
22 Md Tajul Islam Aunik CSE Software Engineer/ Innoedge Limited table
23 Zamshed Ebna Zahir CSE Executive IT/ Continental Motor table
24 Enamul Haque CSE Chief Technical Officer/ E-Commerce (COO) Moonlight Pet Flakes and Pet Strap Industries table
25 Md. Anwar Sadat CSE IT Manager/ Europtex Fashion Limited table
26 Md. Shanzir Alam CSE Executive Officer/ Unilever Bangladesh table
27 Md. Nahid Hasan CSE Executive/ Grameen Phone (Telenor help) table
28 Md. Mahmudur Rahman CSE Support Engineer/ Codezone Lab table
29 Md. Omar Faruk CSE System Engineer/ Next Online table
30 Firuz Kabir CSE Lab Attendant/ BUP table
31 Ahmed Ullah Masud CSE Junior Web Developer/ Suffix IT table
32 A. N. M. Golam Faruque CSE Senior officer IT/ Janata Bank table
33 Md. Ruhul Islam CSE IT Executive/ Shanim Group table
34 MD. MAHABUB HASAN CSE IT Executive/ Unique Group table
35 Ruma Khatun CSE Computer Operator / Shyamoli table
36 Rubel Ahmed CSE Admin officer/ Elite Nurshing Institute table
37 Snigdha Kana Paul CSE Teacher/ Saint Joseph International School table
38 Prodip Kumar Das CSE Sr. Programmer/ Knit Concern Ltd table
39 Md Ebrahim Khalilullah Rafy CSE MD and Owner / MaxIT developers Limited table
40 Muhammed Samsuddoha Alam CSE Assistant Professor of CSE/ Northern University Bangladesh table
41 Parvez Ahmed CSE Software Engineer/ Simec Group/Simec Systems table
42 MD. Arafat Hossain CSE Web Developer/ Rafid Cargo System & Logistics LTD. table
43 Ripon Kanti Dev CSE Deputy Manager (IT) / Shanin Group table
44 F. M. Rokibul Hasan CSE Principle Officer/ Sonali Bank. table
45 Md. Ashaduzzaman CSE Assistant Programmar/ ICT department, ICT Division table
46 Md. Habibur Rahman CSE IT Coordinator Engineer/ Standard group table
47 Md. Masudur Rahaman CSE OC/ Bangladesh Police table
48 Tamanna Nishat Rini CSE Junior System Analyst/ Transcom table
49 Md. Abdullah CSE System Engineer/ New Generation Telecom table
50 AL Tarik Mahmud CSE IT Engineer/ Softman Solutions table