Member Directory

General Member

Now We Have 2093 General Members

Sl. Name Department Profession Image
2051 Redoy Kundu TEXTILE Asst.production officer(knitting)/ JM Fabrics LTD (new asia group) table
2052 Md.Mosabber hossain TEXTILE Production Officer/ Famkam Fashion (Lithe Group) table
2053 Arafat Hossen TEXTILE Printing Supervisor / Narayanganj table
2054 Md.Shakil Bhuyan BBA CEO,Counselling / Universities World.com table
2055 Md Arman Hossain CSE Network Operation Engineer/ Huawei Telecommunications table
2056 Khandakar Koushik Ahmmed ELL Lecture in English/ Alhaj Muzaffar Ahmed Animal Madrasha table
2057 Md. Reazul Islam ELL Chairmain/ SANRA DREAM SOLUTION table
2058 Aman Ullah Aman EEE Trainee Engineer/ MARZS Power Engineering table
2059 MD. RABIUL ISLAM MAE Head Comparer, CMM Court, khulna / khulna table
2060 Shajid Mahmud Bhuiyan LAW Lawyer / Kazi and Associates table
2061 Niamat Ullah LAW Youth Advisor (Project Planning)/ United Nations Youth Advisory Panel under Unicef Bangladesh table
2062 Riham Mohammed Jahangir BBA Officer,HR/ Esquire Electronics LTD. table
2063 Md. Shafi Newaz BBA Executive / Link3 Technologies limited table
2064 Tapu Rayhan Tarek BBA Executive / Daraz Bangladesh Ltd table
2065 MD ARIFUL ISLAM BBA Executive (Marketing) / ABM INTERLININGS LTD table
2066 Md. Rayhan Khan LAW Trainee Sales Officer/ Mutual Trust Bank Limited table
2067 Imtiaz Ahmed BBA Site Manager/ M/S Abdus Salam Group table
2068 Jobair Hosain Bhuiyan CSE Support Engineer/ Big Media Limited. table
2069 MD.NAZMUL HUDA CSE Executive Sales Support/ MAX GROUP table
2070 Evana Jahan MBA Senior Software Engineer and Team Leader/ China Road and Bridge Company Nominatted by Bangladesh Bridge Authority table
2071 MD. EMRAN HOSEN CSE DevOps Engineer/ Gigatech Limited table
2072 Kazi Jamil Ahmed BBA Merchandiser/ Abdin group table
2073 Rahul karmakar EEE Electric Supervisor / Mohammadi Group table
2074 Md. Mahedi Hasan BBA Assistant Manager / Sindabad.com table
2075 Md. Moshiur Rahman BBA Executive Air Freight/ Rapid Transit Freight Ltd. Uttara-1, Dhaka. table
2076 MasudAlam EEE Senior Engineer. / Team Star Trade International ( Machine Tek Engineerin) table
2077 Md Hasanur Rahman EEE Executive/ Magura Group table
2078 Md. Saiful Islam EEE Assistant Engineer(Electrical)/ Provita Group table
2079 Owahidun Nobi CSE Technical Officer (O&M)/ Mir Telecom Limited table
2080 JAHIROUL ISLAM CSE Planning & Production Co-ordinator/ Robin Printing & Packages Ltd. table
2081 Sakhina Akter LAW / table
2082 Md. Mostak Tahmid Rangon EEE Assistant Engineer/ Pran-RFL Group table
2083 Md. Shohel Rana EEE Gulshan-1/ Galaxy Bangladesh Group Location: Taj Marriot, 5th floor, 25 Gulshan Avenue Dhaka-1212 table
2084 Md. Rafiqul Islam EEE Field Officer / SAMAHAR table
2085 Md. Saidur Rahman EEE Asst. Engineer/ Bombay Sweets & Company Limited table
2086 MD. ROFIQUL ISLAM CSE Data Entry Operator/ IDEA Project, Bangladesh Election Commission table
2087 Md Mizanur rhman CSE it assistant office/ ,Uttara , Dhaka 1230 table
2088 Md. Mahabub Alam TEXTILE Executive (Textile Testing Lab)/ Dekko Group (Norshinghapur, Ashulia, Savar, Dhaka). table
2089 JAHIROUL ISLAM CSE Planning & Production Co-ordinator/ Robin Printing & Packages Ltd. table
2090 Md.Saif Arman TEXTILE Not yet/ AMANN Bangladesh Ltd. table
2091 Raihan Atique EEE Family Planning Inspector/ Employer table
2092 Mohammad Mohaiminul Hoq MBA General Manager, IIU, Bangladesh/ mybd table
2093 MD Soharab Hossain TEXTILE Asst.Officer/ Epyllion knitex Ltd table